Ergebnisliste Schüler B 2015

Platz Name Verein Swim Run Gesamt Urkunde
1 Berlin, Tizian SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:02:42.0 00:03:39.5 00:06:21.5 Download
2 Laudagé, Julius STEULERTRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:03:01.0 00:03:40.9 00:06:41.9 Download
3 Nelles, Lukas TriKids TuS Ahrweiler 00:02:59.0 00:03:46.0 00:06:45.0 Download
4 Brandenberg, Anna SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:03:13.0 00:03:41.7 00:06:54.7 Download
5 Bender, Alexej KTT 00:03:10.0 00:03:52.1 00:07:02.1 Download
6 Griesar, Joel STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:03:32.0 00:03:43.5 00:07:15.5 Download
7 Simon, Johanna Trinitas Dortmund 00:03:33.0 00:03:49.1 00:07:22.1 Download
8 Kilz, Charlotte Paderborn 00:03:18.0 00:04:08.8 00:07:26.8 Download
9 Lyttek, Ben Robin TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:03:22.0 00:04:05.9 00:07:27.9 Download
10 Keul, Luis STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:03:31.0 00:03:59.2 00:07:30.2 Download
11 Drachenberg, Dominik M5K Unkel 00:03:41.6 00:03:59.4 00:07:41.0 Download
12 Grumbach, Julius SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:03:46.0 00:04:01.8 00:07:47.8 Download
13 Waßmann, Luis STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:03:21.0 00:04:28.5 00:07:49.5 Download
14 Eggert, Mika ATV Hückeswagen 00:03:38.0 00:04:15.7 00:07:53.7 Download
15 Gutscher, Vivien TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:03:47.0 00:04:09.7 00:07:56.7 Download
16 Nathan, Esther TFG Köln-Nippes 00:03:43.0 00:04:14.4 00:07:57.4 Download
17 Steinbrenner, Bela SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:04:10.5 00:04:05.4 00:08:15.9 Download
18 Müller, Lennart SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:03:56.0 00:04:25.5 00:08:21.5 Download
19 Felten, Joshua SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:12.0 00:04:09.7 00:08:21.7 Download
20 Becker, Felix Christoph SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:17.0 00:04:11.3 00:08:28.3 Download
21 Plümacher, Viktor TUSEM ESSEN 00:04:43.6 00:03:50.0 00:08:33.6 Download
22 Lyttek, Sam Ryan TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:04:14.0 00:04:30.9 00:08:44.9 Download
23 Weid, Jasper SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:19.0 00:04:26.9 00:08:45.9 Download
24 Murru, Yasmine SSF Bonn Trikids 00:04:21.0 00:04:26.4 00:08:47.4 Download
25 Althofen, Nelly STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:04:09.0 00:04:39.5 00:08:48.5 Download
26 Wachendorff, Pal SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:39.0 00:04:10.0 00:08:49.0 Download
27 Orgeich, Finn SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:40.0 00:04:10.0 00:08:50.0 Download
28 Fenski, Felix SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:03:45.0 00:05:06.0 00:08:51.0 Download
29 Wiesen, Jonas SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:10.0 00:04:49.7 00:08:59.7 Download
30 Willizkat, Tatjana TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:04:31.0 00:04:33.7 00:09:04.7 Download
31 Wichmann, Lilly STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:04:42.0 00:04:32.8 00:09:14.8 Download
32 Wittern, Lara SSF Bonn Trikids 00:04:19.0 00:05:04.2 00:09:23.2 Download
33 Schümann, Lea Tus Oberkassel 00:04:47.0 00:04:42.1 00:09:29.1 Download
34 Alles, Eric SSF Bonn 00:05:15.0 00:04:21.2 00:09:36.2 Download
35 Mühl, Vincent SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:05:03.0 00:04:41.8 00:09:44.8 Download
36 Wittgen, Hannah Tri Team Merzbach 00:04:26.0 00:05:57.6 00:10:23.6 Download
37 Funke, Gino SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:04:51.0 00:05:43.3 00:10:34.3 Download
38 Penno, Julie 00:05:37.0 00:04:58.2 00:10:35.2 Download