Ergebnisliste Schüler A 2015

Platz Name Verein Swim Run Gesamt Urkunde
1 Weßling, Gianluca SSF-Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:05:55.0 00:08:38.7 00:14:33.7 Download
2 Berlin, Emily SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:05:13.8 00:09:32.7 00:14:46.5 Download
3 Küstner, Maite KTT 00:05:32.0 00:09:27.0 00:14:59.0 Download
4 Koch, Nils VfL 1860 Marburg 00:05:36.0 00:09:29.0 00:15:05.0 Download
5 Schuhenn, Therese SSF Bonn 00:06:16.0 00:09:16.0 00:15:32.0 Download
6 Kilz, Philipp Paderborn 00:06:11.0 00:09:23.0 00:15:34.0 Download
7 Schul, Jakob VfL 1860 Marburg 00:05:55.0 00:09:43.1 00:15:38.1 Download
8 Schamel, Franziska M5K Unkel 00:05:57.0 00:09:43.7 00:15:40.7 Download
9 Klein, Leon STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:06:12.3 00:10:03.2 00:16:15.5 Download
10 Schneehagen, Marike SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:06:34.0 00:09:46.2 00:16:20.2 Download
11 Katebini, Julian VfL 1860 Marburg 00:06:33.0 00:10:22.6 00:16:55.6 Download
12 Schönberg, Amelie SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:07:04.3 00:09:51.7 00:16:56.0 Download
13 Groß, Simon SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:07:04.0 00:10:00.6 00:17:04.6 Download
14 Schürig, Saskia Tri Team Merzbach 00:06:33.0 00:10:33.2 00:17:06.2 Download
15 Kern, Jonas Moritz STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:06:54.0 00:10:12.9 00:17:06.9 Download
16 Eggert, Lukes ATV Hückeswagen 00:07:22.0 00:09:52.2 00:17:14.2 Download
17 Hüls, Marie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:06:15.1 00:11:06.6 00:17:21.7 Download
18 Paal, Antonia TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:05:57.0 00:11:36.0 00:17:33.0 Download
19 Flader, Lea TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:07:02.0 00:10:31.7 00:17:33.7 Download
20 Sülzen, Luca SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:07:04.0 00:10:35.4 00:17:39.4 Download
21 Müntz, Leonard SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:06:56.0 00:10:43.8 00:17:39.8 Download
22 Czakert, Maarten STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:07:05.1 00:10:51.0 00:17:56.1 Download
23 Sonthoff, Jannis VfL 1860 Marburg 00:06:47.2 00:11:14.6 00:18:01.8 Download
24 Fender, Emily STEULER Trikids Montabaur 00:07:34.0 00:10:29.7 00:18:03.7 Download
25 Reiß, Sky STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:07:16.8 00:10:56.2 00:18:13.0 Download
26 Illgen, Henrik SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:07:09.0 00:11:10.7 00:18:19.7 Download
27 Tsvasman, Dan Alwin SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:07:32.0 00:10:59.7 00:18:31.7 Download
28 Simon, Jakob Trinitas Dortmund 00:07:58.0 00:10:35.9 00:18:33.9 Download
29 Kovalev, Jaroslav TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00:07:47.0 00:10:57.0 00:18:44.0 Download
30 Selbach, Sarah-Sophie STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:06:49.0 00:12:05.5 00:18:54.5 Download
31 Kaiser, Maja STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:07:21.0 00:11:36.4 00:18:57.4 Download
32 Offermann, Huub ATV Hückeswagen 00:07:56.0 00:11:02.3 00:18:58.3 Download
33 Loos, Cedric TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:08:34.0 00:10:29.7 00:19:03.7 Download
34 Thielke, Marcel Trikids TuS Ahrweiler 00:08:01.2 00:11:12.7 00:19:13.9 Download
35 Karthaus, Gideon ATV Hückeswagen 00:07:56.0 00:11:42.8 00:19:38.8 Download
36 Fender, Hanna STEULER Trikids Montabaur 00:07:16.1 00:12:24.0 00:19:40.1 Download
37 Brambeer, René Tri Team Merzbach 00:08:08.0 00:11:35.7 00:19:43.7 Download
38 Däschinger, Sonja TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:07:37.8 00:12:10.2 00:19:48.0 Download
39 Fittkau, Mia STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 00:07:52.0 00:12:00.9 00:19:52.9 Download
40 Baer, Oscar SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:08:54.0 00:11:07.3 00:20:01.3 Download
41 Meyer, Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Triathlon 00:09:10.0 00:10:56.0 00:20:06.0 Download
42 Junk, Sven SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:07:52.0 00:12:39.6 00:20:31.6 Download
43 Simon, Isabel SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:07:41.0 00:12:55.8 00:20:36.8 Download
44 Krämer, Max TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:09:04.0 00:12:03.4 00:21:07.4 Download
45 Zarges, Swantje SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:09:02.0 00:12:06.6 00:21:08.6 Download
46 Subramanian, Suria SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:09:15.0 00:12:32.1 00:21:47.1 Download
47 Fischer, Svenja SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:08:43.0 00:13:38.6 00:22:21.6 Download
48 Kielgaß, Lena Tri Team Merzbach 00:09:37.0 00:15:01.0 00:24:38.0 Download