Ergebnisliste Classic 2015

Platz Name Verein Swim Run Gesamt Urkunde
1 Mutterer, Julian KTT 00:12:36.0 00:16:47.1 00:29:23.1 Download
2 Brennecke, Alexander KTT 00:12:25.0 00:18:04.9 00:30:29.9 Download
3 Fischer, Jan TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:12:35.0 00:18:06.3 00:30:41.3 Download
4 Mühlnikel, Marco EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:12:25.0 00:18:24.5 00:30:49.5 Download
5 Schulte, Thomas DLC Aachen 00:13:31.0 00:17:54.7 00:31:25.7 Download
6 Quast, Matthias DLC Aachen 00:14:27.0 00:17:17.2 00:31:44.2 Download
7 Bock, Niclas KTT 00:14:03.0 00:17:52.3 00:31:55.3 Download
8 Söntjens, Luka Jaap tri powerRhein Sieg 00:14:19.0 00:17:58.4 00:32:17.4 Download
9 Mehring, Florian DLC Aachen 00:13:27.0 00:19:02.1 00:32:29.1 Download
10 Häger, Daniel DLC Aachen 00:14:37.0 00:18:33.2 00:33:10.2 Download
11 Barth, Tobias DLC Aachen 00:14:42.0 00:18:33.0 00:33:15.0 Download
12 Schubert, Gerrit KTT 00:14:05.0 00:19:23.5 00:33:28.5 Download
13 Eckers, Sven KTT 00:15:20.0 00:18:11.9 00:33:31.9 Download
14 Hennigs, Ben KTT 00:14:38.0 00:19:09.0 00:33:47.0 Download
15 Bender, Dennis ASV Köln Triathlon 00:15:11.0 00:18:39.7 00:33:50.7 Download
16 Winnersbach, Patrick DLC Aachen 00:16:05.0 00:17:52.0 00:33:57.0 Download
17 Schöpping, Maximilian DLC Aachen 00:15:08.0 00:18:58.5 00:34:06.5 Download
18 Wilberforce, Gary SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:16:30.0 00:17:37.1 00:34:07.1 Download
19 Grabe, Leonhard SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 00:13:36.0 00:20:38.8 00:34:14.8 Download
20 Maschke, Franzi EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:14:02.0 00:20:13.9 00:34:15.9 Download
21 Dr. Fischer, Bernd TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:13:32.0 00:20:48.3 00:34:20.3 Download
22 Püschel, Kai ASV Köln Triathlon 00:16:05.0 00:18:17.4 00:34:22.4 Download
23 Schertel, Tommy KTT 00:16:01.0 00:18:26.2 00:34:27.2 Download
24 Honke, Nora DLC Aachen 00:14:56.0 00:19:33.1 00:34:29.1 Download
25 Reimuth, Kevin KTT 00:16:41.0 00:17:53.4 00:34:34.4 Download
26 Blaeser, Veit KTT 00:16:02.0 00:18:38.7 00:34:40.7 Download
27 Loderhose, Maximilian DLC Aachen 00:15:57.0 00:18:45.8 00:34:42.8 Download
28 Schiffers, Andre DLC Aachen 00:17:00.5 00:17:51.8 00:34:52.3 Download
29 Reimers, Damian DLC Aachen 00:14:21.0 00:20:50.4 00:35:11.4 Download
30 Gobrecht, Cédric Tus Breitscheid 00:12:06.0 00:23:05.7 00:35:11.7 Download
31 Bues, Nils Tri Team Merzbach 00:15:57.0 00:19:32.9 00:35:29.9 Download
32 Herrera, David KTT 00:15:06.0 00:20:40.9 00:35:46.9 Download
33 Hauser, Michael Feuerwehrsportverein Köln 00:16:25.0 00:19:25.5 00:35:50.5 Download
34 Pulla, Friedemann TuS Breitscheid 00:15:46.0 00:20:23.2 00:36:09.2 Download
35 Neuburg, Stephan ASV Köln Triathlon 00:15:40.0 00:20:32.5 00:36:12.5 Download
36 Rossler, Pierre X3M Mersch 00:14:10.0 00:22:13.9 00:36:23.9 Download
37 Kruse, Christiane DLC Aachen 00:15:13.0 00:21:27.1 00:36:40.1 Download
38 Krönkemeier, Dennis KTT 00:16:26.0 00:20:26.7 00:36:52.7 Download
39 Hötzschold, Rainer Sportshop Triathlon Team 00:16:26.0 00:20:52.4 00:37:18.4 Download
40 Bock, Svenja KTT 00:15:21.0 00:22:18.6 00:37:39.6 Download
41 Möschter, Julian TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:16:56.0 00:20:50.6 00:37:46.6 Download
42 Thieme, Christian KTT 00:14:34.0 00:23:17.6 00:37:51.6 Download
43 Doerken, Christoph TriCologne 00:16:44.0 00:21:14.6 00:37:58.6 Download
44 Mazur, Katrin KTT 00:16:33.0 00:21:49.9 00:38:22.9 Download
45 Söntjens, Leon tri power Rhein Sieg 00:17:09.0 00:21:21.7 00:38:30.7 Download
46 Wiemer, Nils 00:18:52.0 00:19:54.8 00:38:46.8 Download
47 Schmal, Thomas HSP Uni Bonn 00:17:15.0 00:21:39.9 00:38:54.9 Download
48 Dünner, Joachim SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/78 00:16:38.0 00:22:17.4 00:38:55.4 Download
49 Weverlsiep, Lara Tri Power Rhein-Sieg 00:13:34.0 00:25:39.0 00:39:13.0 Download
50 Flügel, Marcus KTT 00:17:32.0 00:21:47.9 00:39:19.9 Download
51 Diawuoh, Annabel KTT 01 00:18:40.0 00:20:46.4 00:39:26.4 Download
52 Schöpping, Marie DLC Aachen 00:16:10.1 00:23:24.7 00:39:34.8 Download
53 Schulz, Mona SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:15:37.0 00:24:01.1 00:39:38.1 Download
54 Wüster, Bernd Tri Power Rhein-Sieg 00:15:27.0 00:24:19.0 00:39:46.0 Download
55 Hildebrandt, Lars TriCologne 00:17:40.0 00:22:07.8 00:39:47.8 Download
56 Schulze Palstring, Stefanie ASV Köln Triathlon 00:18:21.2 00:21:47.9 00:40:09.1 Download
57 Requadt, Mona TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:18:07.0 00:22:14.5 00:40:21.5 Download
58 Marcon, Caroline Frontrunner Cologne 00:16:14.0 00:24:18.9 00:40:32.9 Download
59 Gobrecht, Chantal Tus Breitscheid 00:15:33.0 00:25:11.0 00:40:44.0 Download
60 Groß, Michael SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:19:09.0 00:21:51.2 00:41:00.2 Download
61 Antfang, Jennifer ASV Köln Triathlon 00:18:50.0 00:23:11.9 00:42:01.9 Download
62 Coenen, Werner Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 00:18:58.0 00:23:13.6 00:42:11.6 Download
63 Dienemann, Claudia Triathlon Equipe Elz 00:18:49.0 00:23:25.1 00:42:14.1 Download
64 Feltes, Carlo X3M Triathlon Mersch 00:22:37.0 00:20:38.8 00:43:15.8 Download
65 Hauser, Dunja 00:16:34.0 00:26:48.8 00:43:22.8 Download
66 Bernhardt, Matthias Tri-Team Merzbach 00:20:15.0 00:23:09.3 00:43:24.3 Download
67 Kuhlmey, Matthias SSF Bonn 00:16:56.0 00:26:42.1 00:43:38.1 Download
68 Wevelsiep, Dirk Tri Power Rhein-Sieg 00:16:47.0 00:27:09.2 00:43:56.2 Download
69 Rademacher, Helge Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 00:22:55.0 00:21:06.7 00:44:01.7 Download
70 Raatz, Hans SV AXA Köln Triathlon 00:21:35.0 00:23:19.6 00:44:54.6 Download
71 Ahlborn, Klaus PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:20:40.9 00:25:08.1 00:45:49.0 Download
72 van Hünnik, René TriCologne e.V. 00:21:53.0 00:27:24.3 00:49:17.3 Download
73 Simon, Yvonne Vorwärts Köln 00:20:42.0 00:30:04.6 00:50:46.6 Download
74 Nussbaum, Petra 00:20:37.0 00:30:35.1 00:51:12.1 Download
75 Braun, Simone Fysio Frings Cycling Team 00:24:41.0 00:27:05.7 00:51:46.7 Download
76 Wroz, Dagmar 00:28:06.0 00:27:55.9 00:56:01.9 Download